Chi Tiết Chương Trình Tour

Chi Tiết Chương Trình Tour

Tours Japan 30 March - 14, 16 April 2018

From 2875 USD - 16 days- 30 March to 14 April

From 3215 USD - 18 days - 30 March to 16 April

Bao gồm air tickets from Osaka to Sapporo, hotels + breakfast, tour bus, bullet train, taxi, ferry, tips, entrance fees. Airport transfers. 3 Dinner: Mount Fuji, Asahikawa, Obihiro

Chi phí

Danh Sách Tham Dự

30 March  Friday - Tokyo

Chúng ta sẽ gặp nhau ở Terminal 1, nếu ban đến T2 thì lấy free shuttle bus qua T1

Bạn nên exchange JR pass khi mới đến, hỏi họ JR office.

Bạn nói họ start date là 3 of April

Chi sẽ đến Narita Airport Terminal 1 at 3 pm

6:00 Airport transfer to Tokyo hotel

31 March   Saturday - Tokyo

08:00  Hotel pickup

08:30 - 09:30 Ueno Park

10:00 - 11:45 IMPERIAL PALACE

12:00-13:00 IMPERIAL PALACE CHIDORIGAFUCHI 

13:30 14:30 National Diet Building

15:00 - 15:40 Meiji Shrine

16:00 - 16:15 Shibuya Pedestrian Crossing

16:30 - 17:00 AKIHABARA ELECTRIC TOWN 

17:30 - 18:30 ASAKUSA

19:00 Drop off hotel



1 April  Sunday - Kawaguchiko

8:00 Tokyo hotel

11:00 - 11:45 Kawaguchi Asama Shrine 

12:00 - 13:00 : Saiko Iyashi no Sato Nemba 

13:15 - 13:45 :  Oishi Park  

14:00 - 15:00 Oshino Hakkai 

15:15 - 16:15 Kitaguchi Hongu Fuji Sengen Jinja Shrine  

16:30 - 17:30:  Fuji Sengen Jinja Shrine- 

17:45 - 18:45 Arakura Mountain Sengen Park

19:00 : Drop off hotel in Kawaguchiko


2 April  - Monday Kawaguchiko

Travel by taxi


9:00 - 10:30 Mt. Kachikachi Ropeway

11 - 13:30 Kawaguchiko Sightseeing Boat

13:30 Bạn có thể v hotel nghỉ bằng from taxi hoặc đi vòng vòng thêm với sightseeing bus 

18:30 Dinner với group



3 April  -Tuesday  Kyoto, Osaka  stay in  Osaka

07:15 Hotel pickup
10:00 Odawara station train depart 10:08, arrive 12:11

Take time: 123 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 429.7 km  
Total:¥ 12,280(TicketFare:¥ 7,020  Seat Fee:¥ 5,260)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
10:08
beginODAWARA 
Station timetable Add to favorite
    [123 Min]
    through
    • SHINKANSEN HIKARI 507
    Train timetable Interval timetable
    ¥7,020
    12:11
    endKYOTO 
    [ Arrival track No.13 ]
     
    Add to favorite

    12:11 Kyoto station

    12:30-14:00  KIYOMIZU TEMPLE 

    14:15 - 15:00  Sanjusangendo Temple

    15:15-16:00   KINKAKUJI GOLDEN TEMPLE

    16:15 - 17:00  Philosopher's Walk

    18:30-19:00  OSAKA CASTLE (NIGHT VIEW)

    19:15 Drop off Osaka hotel


    4 April  - Wednesday  Koya-cho  stay in Osaka

    Day trip to Koya-cho 

    7:30 : Osaka Hotel pickup

    Mount Koyasan

    Koyasan Okunoin

    Kongobu-ji Temple

    Danjo Garan Complex 

    Mt. Yoshino 

    19:30 Drop off hotel Osaka


    5 April  - Thursday Hyogo, Himeji  stay in Osaka

    8:00 hotel pickup

    8:15- 8:45 Umeda Sky Building

    9:45- 10:15 Kobe Harborland

    10:45 - 14:15 ROYAL GRAND HALL OF BUDDHISM  

    14:30 -16:00 HIMEJI CASTLE - 

    17:00-18:00  DOMTOMBORI STREET

    18:30 : Drop off hotel Osaka


     6 April  - Friday  Tokushima stay in Beppu

    6:00 Hotel Osaka  

    9:00- 10:00 Yoshino river 

    10:15-11:00 Oboke gorge 

    11:15 - 13:00 Iya valley, Iya-kei , Kazura-bashi bridge 

    14:45 Drop off OKAYAMA  station, 14:56 train depart track no 22

    16:27 Kokura station, depart 16:41 track no 7

    17:51 Beppu station


    Route1
    Take time: 175 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 495.6 km  
    Total:¥ 14,450(TicketFare:¥ 8,090  Seat Fee:¥ 6,360)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
    TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
    14:56
    beginOKAYAMA 
    [ Departure track No.22 ]
     
    Station timetable Add to favorite
      [91 Min]
      through
      • SHINKANSEN SAKURA 559
      Train timetable Interval timetable
      16:27
      16:41
      transferKOKURA 
      [ Arrival track No.12 / Departure track No.7 ]
       
      Station timetable Add to favorite
      ¥8,090
        [70 Min]
        through
        • LTD. EXP SONIC 37
        Train timetable Interval timetable
        17:51
        endBEPPU 
        Add to favorite

        7 April  -  Saturday Fukuoka, Hiroshima. Stay in  OSAKA


        7:30 Hotel Beppu pickup
        8:00 - 8:30 Umi Jigoku hell
        8:45 - 9:15 Chinoike Jigoku hell
        ​​
         11:00 AM arrive, Nanzoin Temple and Reclining Buddha  
        50'
        12:00 AM depart to Fukuoka city
        12:30 AM arrive Fukuoka Tower (stay around 40 minutes)  20 minutes)
        13:  
        00
          Pm Depart to Kushida Shrine 
        13: 15 PM Arrive at Kushida Shrine (stay around  
        2
        0
        minutes)
        14: 00 PM Arrive at   Hakata Station, train departs at 14:16 track no 12
        15:21 Hiroshima station

        Train from Hakata to Hiroshima

        Route2
        Take time: 65 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 280.7 km  
        Total:¥ 8,940(TicketFare:¥ 5,080  Seat Fee:¥ 3,860)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 197,780  3mon:¥ 563,650  6mon:¥ --- )
        TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
        14:16
        beginHAKATA 
        [ Departure track No.12 ]
         
        Station timetable Add to favorite
          [65 Min]
          through
          • SHINKANSEN SAKURA 556
          Train timetable Interval timetable
          ¥5,080
          15:21
          endHIROSHIMA 
          [ Arrival track No.14 ]
           
          Add to favorite

          15:21 JR HIROSHIMA STATION

          16:00 Take ferry from Miyajimaguchi to Miyajima Island

          17:00 - 18:00 MIYAJIMA ISLAND

          18:30 Take ferry back to Miyajimaguchi

          19:00 ATOMIC BOMB DOME

          20:30 JR Hiroshima station

          20:52 Hiroshima track 14 to Shin-Osaka SHINKANSEN SAKURA 570

                    arrive track 26 at 22:21

          22:34 Shin-Osaka track 16 to Osaka arrive at 22:37 track no 5

               JR Special Rapid Service  for ABOSH

          22:41 Osaka track no 2 to Tamatsukuri

          • Osaka Loop Line(Outer loop)  for TENNOJI

            22:55 Tamatsukuri 


          • OsRoute1
          Take time: 123 Minutes  Transfer: 2 Times  Distance: 352.2 km  
          Total:¥ 10,230(TicketFare:¥ 5,620  Seat Fee:¥ 4,610)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
          TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
          20:52
          beginHIROSHIMA 
          [ Departure track No.14 ]
           
          Station timetable Add to favorite
            [89 Min]
            through
            • SHINKANSEN SAKURA 570
            Train timetable Interval timetable
            22:21
            22:34
            transferSHIN-OSAKA 
            [ Arrival track No.26 / Departure track No.16 ]
             
            Station timetable Add to favorite
              [3 Min]
              through
              • JR Special Rapid Service  for ABOSHI
              Train timetable Interval timetable
              ¥5,620
              22:37
              22:41
              transferOSAKA 
              [ Arrival track No.5 / Departure track No.2 ]
               
              Station timetable Add to favorite
                [14 Min]
                through
                • Osaka Loop Line(Outer loop)  for TENNOJI
                Train timetable Interval timetable
                22:55
                endTAMATSUKURI 
                Add to favorite


                8 April  -  Sunday Otaru, Sapporo Stay in  Sapporo

                Train from Tamatsukuri to Kansai airport
                Osaka (Kansai) to Sapporo (New Chitose) buổi sáng.

                5:45 Hotel
                6:00 Tamatsukuri station depart to Tennoji station at 6:22 
                          arrive at 6:30 track no 14
                        Osaka Loop Line(Outer loop)  for TENNOJI
                6:38 Tennoji  track no 15 to Kansai airport
                        LTD. EXP HARUKA 1
                7:11 Kansai airport
                9:30 KIX to Sapporo CTS 11:20 AM
                Route1
                Take time: 49 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 49.9 km  
                Total:¥ 2,230(TicketFare:¥ 1,060  Seat Fee:¥ 1,170)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                06:22
                beginTAMATSUKURI 
                Station timetable Add to favorite
                  [8 Min]
                  through
                  • Osaka Loop Line(Outer loop)  for TENNOJI
                  Train timetable Interval timetable
                  06:30
                  06:38
                  transferTENNOJI 
                  [ Arrival track No.14 / Departure track No.15 ]
                   
                  Station timetable Add to favorite
                  ¥1,060
                    [33 Min]
                    through
                    • LTD. EXP HARUKA 1
                    Train timetable Interval timetable
                    07:11
                    endKANSAI AIRPORT 
                    Add to favorite

                    Osaka (Kansai) to Sapporo (New Chitose) buổi sáng.
                    Osaka KIX
                    9:30 AM
                    Sapporo CTS
                    11:20 AM

                    12:00 : Sapporo airport - JAL Flight 2501 from KIX 9:30 - 11:20
                    12:30 - 13:30 Makomanai Takino Cemetery to visit Tadao Ando Buddha
                    14:00 - 15:00 Sapporo Beer Museum 
                    15:15 - 15:45 Sapporo University
                    16:00 Drop off Sapporo Hotel


                    Bạn có thể nghỉ mệt ở hotel hoặc theo Chi đi chơi buổi tối bằng xe lửa
                    17:00 Sapporo train to Otaru
                     Otaru Canal



                    9 April  - Monday- Biei, Asahikawa Stay in Asahikawa

                    8:00 Pickup from Hotel Mystays Sapporo

                    Shirahige Falls
                    Blue Pond
                    Patchwork no Michi
                    Shujitsu no Oka
                    Tokachidake Bogakudai Observation Tower
                    Asahikawa Ramen village

                    18:00Drop off Asahikawa hotel

                    19:30 Dinner at Guranfamubiffe (グランファームビュッフェ 旭川駅前店)
                    https://tabelog.com/en/hokkaido/A0104/A010401/1048268/dtlphotolst/4/#anchor-rd-detail


                    10 April  -  Tuesday - Abashiri, Shiretoko Stay in Shari 

                    08:00 Pickup from Hotel Asahikawa
                    Kitahama Swan Park
                    Oshinkoshin Waterfall
                    Cape Puyuni
                    Shiretoko Peninsula
                    Oronkoiwa Rock
                    19:30 Drop off Route Inn Grantia Shiretoko Shari Ekimae hotel



                    11 April  - Wednesday - Akan National Park Stay in Obihiro  

                    8:00  Pickup from Route Inn Grantia Shiretoko Shari Ekimae hotel
                    Kaminoko Pond 
                    Lake Mashu
                    Iouzan
                    Mashu Third Observatory
                    Lake Onneto
                    Sokodai Observatory
                    Akanko Onsen
                    Kofuku Station
                    19:00 Drop off Obihiro hotel


                    12 April  - Thursday - Hakodate  Stay in Hakodate

                    7:45: Hotel to Ohibiro station, depart at 8:02 LTD. EXP SUPER OZORA 2
                    8:02 - 10:13  Obihiro station, depart  - MINAMI-CHITOSE 
                    11:15 - 14:00 MINAMI-CHITOSE -Onumakoen station at 14:00
                    15:30 Onumakoen station to Shin-Hakodate station
                    15:50- 164:35 Hotel
                    16:40 Shin-Hakodate station to Hakodate depart at 16:45. 
                    17:05 Hakodate
                      Take taxi to Motomachi
                       Goryokaku Park, chỉ xem ở dưới




                    Route1
                    Take time: 131 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 176.2 km  
                    Total:¥ 5,920(TicketFare:¥ 3,240  Seat Fee:¥ 2,680)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                    TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                    08:02
                    beginOBIHIRO 
                    Station timetable Add to favorite
                      [131 Min]
                      throughTrain timetable Interval timetable
                      ¥3,240
                      10:13
                      endMINAMI-CHITOSE 
                      Add to favoriteLTD. EXP SUPER OZORA 2

                      Route1
                      Take time: 164 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 246.7 km  
                      Total:¥ 7,650(TicketFare:¥ 4,750  Seat Fee:¥ 2,900)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                      TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                      11:15
                      beginMINAMI-CHITOSE 
                      Station timetable Add to favorite
                        [164 Min]
                        through
                        • LTD. EXP SUPER HOKUTO 10
                        Train timetable Interval timetable
                        ¥4,750
                        13:59
                        endONUMAKOEN 
                        Add to favorite


                        Route1
                        Take time: 10 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 10.1 km  
                        Total:¥ 1,090(TicketFare:¥ 260  Seat Fee:¥ 830)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                        TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                        15:39
                        beginONUMAKOEN 
                        Station timetable Add to favorite
                          [10 Min]
                          through
                          • LTD. EXP SUPER HOKUTO 12
                          Train timetable Interval timetable
                          ¥260
                          15:49
                          endSHIN-HAKODATE-HOKUTO 
                          Add to favorite

                          Route2
                          Take time: 20 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 17.9 km  
                          Total:¥ 360(TicketFare:¥ 360  Seat Fee:¥ 0)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 11,520  3mon:¥ 32,850  6mon:¥ 55,680)
                          TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                          16:45
                          beginSHIN-HAKODATE-HOKUTO 
                          Station timetable Add to favorite
                            [20 Min]
                            through
                            • HAKODATE LINER  for HAKODATE
                            Train timetable Interval timetable
                            ¥360
                            17:05
                            endHAKODATE 
                            Add to favorite



                            13 April  - Friday-  Stay in Nagano 

                            6:20 Hotel
                            6:35 Shin-Hakodate station train depart 6:35 track no 11
                            9:29 - 9:41 Sendai station  depart track no 14
                            11:00 UTSUNOMIYA station, bus pick up
                            12:30 - 14:45 Hitachi Seaside Park
                            16:15 - 17:45 Ashikaga Flower Park
                            18:00  TOMITA  station, train depart at 6:20 to Takasaki, JR Ryomo line,
                             arrive 19:52
                            20:30 Takasaki track no 11
                            21:14 Nagano station

                            Route1
                            Take time: 260 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 753.0 km  
                            Total:¥ 20,800(TicketFare:¥ 10,700  Seat Fee:¥ 10,100)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                            TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                            06:35
                            beginSHIN-HAKODATE-HOKUTO 
                            [ Departure track No.11 ]
                             
                            Station timetable Add to favorite
                              [174 Min]
                              through
                              • SHINKANSEN HAYABUSA 10
                              Train timetable Interval timetable
                              09:29
                              09:41
                              transferSENDAI(MIYAGI/JR) 
                              [ Arrival track No.13 / Departure track No.14 ]
                               
                              Station timetable Add to favorite
                              ¥10,700
                                [74 Min]
                                through
                                • SHINKANSEN YAMABIKO 132
                                Train timetable Interval timetable
                                10:55
                                endUTSUNOMIYA 
                                [ Arrival track No.4 ]
                                 
                                Add to favorite

                                Route4
                                Take time: 162 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 178.0 km  
                                Total:¥ 6,130(TicketFare:¥ 3,020  Seat Fee:¥ 3,110)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 134,430  3mon:¥ 383,120  6mon:¥ --- )
                                TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                18:32
                                beginTOMITA 
                                Station timetable Add to favorite
                                  [80 Min]
                                  through
                                  • JR Ryomo Line  for TAKASAKI
                                  Train timetable Interval timetable
                                  19:52
                                  20:23
                                  transferTAKASAKI 
                                  [ Arrival track No.5 / Departure track No.11 ]
                                   
                                  Station timetable Add to favorite
                                  ¥3,020
                                    [51 Min]
                                    through
                                    • SHINKANSEN ASAMA 625
                                    Train timetable Interval timetable
                                    21:14
                                    endNAGANO 
                                    [ Arrival track No.11 ]
                                     
                                    Add to favorite



                                    14 April  - Saturday Togakushi Stay in Toyama 
                                    8:00 Nagano hotel
                                    Kagami-ike Lake
                                    Togakushi Okusha Shinto Shrine
                                    Takada Castle
                                    Yatsuo no Machinami
                                    18:00 Toyama hotel

                                    Fugan Unga Kansui Park - Sau khi check in, mình sẽ đi bô đên Park




                                    15 April  - Sunday -  Stay in Tokyo

                                    6:45 AM - Taxi will pick up at hotel

                                    8:20 AM - 16:00 Tateyama Kurobe Alpine Route

                                    16:15 Take taxi or local bus from Ogisawa station to Shinano Station
                                    17:00 Shinano Omachi station 17:19 train depart
                                    18:11 Matsumoto station 18:23 train depart track no 2
                                    19:31 Nagano station
                                    19: 40 Nagano hotel collect luggage

                                    20:15 Nagano station 20:26 train depart tract 13, arrive 21:56 track no 22
                                    22:12 Tokyo station track no 2
                                    22:14 Kanda station




                                    Route3
                                    Take time: 108 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 223.7 km  
                                    Total:¥ 8,200(TicketFare:¥ 4,000  Seat Fee:¥ 4,200)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 176,110  3mon:¥ 501,870  6mon:¥ --- )
                                    TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                    20:26
                                    beginNAGANO 
                                    [ Departure track No.13 ]
                                     
                                    Station timetable Add to favorite
                                      [90 Min]
                                      through
                                      • SHINKANSEN KAGAYAKI 516
                                      Train timetable Interval timetable
                                      21:56
                                      22:12
                                      transferTOKYO 
                                      [ Arrival track No.22 / Departure track No.2 ]
                                       
                                      Station timetable Add to favorite
                                      ¥4,000
                                        [2 Min]
                                        through
                                        • JR Chuo Line Rapid Service  for TAKAO
                                        Train timetable Interval timetable
                                        22:14
                                        endKANDA(TOKYO) 
                                        Add to favorite

                                        http://www.alpen-route.com/en/

                                        16 April  - Monday - To the airport

                                        Từ Nagano hotel, chúng ta sẽ đi bullet train to Tokyo station. From Tokyo station ban đi ra Narita airport.

                                        16 April  - Tuesday Iwate - stay in Tokyo or Matsumoto

                                          http://zekkeijapan.com/spot/index/466/

                                          7:25 Hotel
                                          7:30 Kanda station, train depart 7:38 JR Chuo Line Rapid Service  for TOKYO
                                          7:40 Tokyo station, train depart 7:56 track no 23
                                          10:15 Ichinoseki Station 
                                          10:20-11:00 Genbikei Gorge 
                                          11;10-11:30 Takkoku no Iwaya Bishamondo Temple 
                                          11;35-12:00 Motsu-ji
                                          12:05 -13:00 Chuson-ji
                                          13:10- 14:40  Geibikei Gorge and Sightseeing Boat
                                          15:15 - 16:00  Kitakami Tenshochi Park
                                          16:15 DROP OF Kitakami station
                                          16:30 Kitakami station, train depart at 16:30 SHINKANSEN HAYABUSA 106
                                          18:56 Tokyo station, depart 19:08 track no 20
                                          19:10 Kanda station

                                          Chi group

                                          16:30 Kitakami station, train depart at 16:30 to 
                                          OMIYA(SAITAMA)  SHINKANSEN HAYABUSA 106 arrive 18:30
                                          18:50 OMIYA(SAITAMA  station, depart to Nagano SHINKANSEN KAGAYAKI 515track no 20
                                          19:46 Nagano station track 12
                                          19:52 Nagano station track 5
                                          21:04 MATSUMOTO 

                                          Route5
                                          Take time: 150 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 446.4 km  
                                          Total:¥ 13,230(TicketFare:¥ 7,340  Seat Fee:¥ 5,890)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                                          TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                          07:38
                                          beginKANDA(TOKYO) 
                                          Station timetable Add to favorite
                                            [2 Min]
                                            through
                                            • JR Chuo Line Rapid Service  for TOKYO
                                            Train timetable Interval timetable
                                            07:40
                                            07:56
                                            transferTOKYO 
                                            [ Arrival track No.2 / Departure track No.23 ]
                                             
                                            Station timetable Add to favorite
                                            ¥7,340
                                              [132 Min]
                                              through
                                              • SHINKANSEN HAYABUSA 101
                                              Train timetable Interval timetable
                                              10:08
                                              endICHINOSEKI 
                                              Add to favorite

                                              Genbikei Gorge
                                              Route1
                                              Take time: 160 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 488.8 km  
                                              Total:¥ 13,770(TicketFare:¥ 7,880  Seat Fee:¥ 5,890)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                                              TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                              16:30
                                              beginKITAKAMI 
                                              Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                [146 Min]
                                                through
                                                • SHINKANSEN HAYABUSA 106
                                                Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                18:56
                                                19:08
                                                transferTOKYO 
                                                [ Arrival track No.20 ]
                                                 
                                                Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                ¥7,880
                                                  [2 Min]
                                                  through
                                                  • JR Yamanote Line(Inner loop)  for OSAKI
                                                  Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                  19:10
                                                  endKANDA(TOKYO) 
                                                  Add to favorite

                                                  Route1
                                                  Take time: 196 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 649.3 km  
                                                  Total:¥ 18,620(TicketFare:¥ 9,830  Seat Fee:¥ 8,790)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 141,390  3mon:¥ 402,980  6mon:¥ --- )
                                                  TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                  16:30
                                                  beginKITAKAMI 
                                                  Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                    [120 Min]
                                                    through
                                                    • SHINKANSEN HAYABUSA 106
                                                    Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                    18:30
                                                    18:50
                                                    transferOMIYA(SAITAMA) 
                                                    Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                    ¥9,830
                                                      [56 Min]
                                                      through
                                                      • SHINKANSEN KAGAYAKI 515
                                                      Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                      19:46
                                                      endNAGANO 
                                                      [ Arrival track No.12 ]
                                                       
                                                      Add to favorite
                                                      Route1
                                                      Take time: 72 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 62.7 km  
                                                      Total:¥ 1,140(TicketFare:¥ 1,140  Seat Fee:¥ 0)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 29,640  3mon:¥ 84,500  6mon:¥ 160,090)
                                                      TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                      19:52
                                                      beginNAGANO 
                                                      [ Departure track No.5 ]
                                                       
                                                      Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                        [72 Min]
                                                        through
                                                        • JR Shinonoi Line  for KOBUCHIZAWA
                                                        Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                        ¥1,140
                                                        21:04
                                                        endMATSUMOTO 
                                                        [ Arrival track No.1 ]
                                                         
                                                        Add to favorite

                                                        17 April  - Wednesday -Kamakochi - Stay at Shizuoka

                                                        Timetable

                                                        6:00 Breakfast

                                                        6:20  Matsumoto Sta train departs 6:31 Shinshimashima Sta. arrive 7:01
                                                        6:31 【Train】 Matsumoto Sta (dep.)
                                                        7:01【Train】 Shinshimashima Sta. (arr.)
                                                        7:15【Bus】Shinshimashima Bus Terminal (dep.)
                                                        8:12【Bus】Taisho Ike (arr.) 
                                                        8:17 【Bus】Teikoku Hotel Mae (arr.)
                                                        8:20【Bus】Kamikochi Bus Terminal (arr.)

                                                        Kamakochi

                                                        13:20 or 14:30 【Bus】Kamikochi Bus Terminal (dep.)
                                                        14:25 or 15:30 【Bus】Shinshimashima Bus Terminal (arr.)
                                                        14:45 or 16:04 【Train】Shinshimashima Sta. (dep.)
                                                        15:15 or16:34 【Train】Matsumoto Sta (arr.)

                                                        15:53 Matsumoto station to Nagoya depart 15:53 track no 1 arrive 18:05
                                                          Ltd. Exp. (Wide View) Shinano 18
                                                        18:35 - Nagoya track 15 to Shizuoka SHINKANSEN HIKARI 478

                                                        or

                                                        16:53 Matsumoto station to Nagoya depart 16:53 track no 1 arrive 19:05,  
                                                                      Ltd. Exp. (Wide View) Shinano 20
                                                        19:35 - Nagoya track 15 to Shizuoka SHINKANSEN HIKARI 478 arrive at 20:58
                                                        21:14  Shizuoka to Shimizu  JR Tokaido Line  for ATAM

                                                        http://www.alpico.co.jp/en/transportation/detail.php?id=20
                                                        http://www.kamikochi.org/
                                                        http://www.kamikochi.org/plan/access

                                                        -

                                                        Take the train bound for Shin-shimashima of Kamikochi Line at the platform No. 7 of JR Matsumoto Station, then transfer to the bus bound for Kamikochi at Shin-shimashima Bus Terminal. Some non-stop buses run to Kamikochi from Matsumoto Bus Terminal.

                                                        Route1
                                                        Take time: 219 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 373.9 km  
                                                        Total:¥ 10,600(TicketFare:¥ 6,260  Seat Fee:¥ 4,340)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                                                        TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                        15:53
                                                        beginMATSUMOTO 
                                                        [ Departure track No.1 ]
                                                         
                                                        Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                          [132 Min]
                                                          through
                                                          • Ltd. Exp. (Wide View) Shinano 18
                                                          Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                          18:05
                                                          18:35
                                                          transferNAGOYA 
                                                          [ Arrival track No.10 / Departure track No.15 ]
                                                           
                                                          Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                          ¥6,260
                                                            [57 Min]
                                                            through
                                                            • SHINKANSEN HIKARI 478
                                                            Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                            19:32
                                                            endSHIZUOKA 
                                                            Add to favorite

                                                            Route4
                                                            Take time: 221 Minutes  Transfer: 1 Times  Distance: 223.7 km  
                                                            Total:¥ 8,700(TicketFare:¥ 4,000  Seat Fee:¥ 4,700)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                                                            TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                            17:18
                                                            beginMATSUMOTO 
                                                            [ Departure track No.3 ]
                                                             
                                                            Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                              [74 Min]
                                                              through
                                                              • LTD. EXP AZUSA 30
                                                              Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                              18:32
                                                              18:36
                                                              transferKOFU 
                                                              Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                              ¥4,000
                                                                [143 Min]
                                                                through
                                                                • Ltd. Exp. (Wide View) Fujikawa 14
                                                                Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                20:59
                                                                endSHIZUOKA 

                                                                18 April  - Thursday -




                                                                http://oigawa-railway.co.jp/en/ft_timetable.html

                                                                6:35 Shizuoka station to Kanaya, train depart 6:50 JR Tokaido Line  for HAMAMATSU
                                                                7:22 Kanaya station
                                                                7:48  Oigawa Main Line (Kanaya→Senzu)09:02

                                                                LeHa group:

                                                                09:30 Oigawa Main Line (Senzu→Kanaya 10:42
                                                                10:50 Kanay to  Shizuoka, .... Narita airport

                                                                ----------------- LêChi group


                                                                10:50- Train from Kanaya to Shimuzu - JR Tokaido Line  for OKITSU 11:34

                                                                Form 11:34- 13:30 Miho no Matsubara

                                                                13:45 from  Shimizu to Yui 14:00
                                                                14:00 - 15:00
                                                                15:12 Yui to Shizuoka 15:35
                                                                Back to hotel collect luggage
                                                                16:38  to Haneda airport


                                                                Route2
                                                                Take time: 32 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 32.7 km  
                                                                Total:¥ 580(TicketFare:¥ 580  Seat Fee:¥ 0)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 17,490  3mon:¥ 49,830  6mon:¥ 83,980)
                                                                TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                                06:50
                                                                beginSHIZUOKA 
                                                                Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                  [32 Min]
                                                                  through
                                                                  • JR Tokaido Line  for HAMAMATSU
                                                                  Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                  ¥580
                                                                  07:22
                                                                  endKANAYA 
                                                                  Add to favorite

                                                                  Route3
                                                                  Take time: 186 Minutes  Transfer: 2 Times  Distance: 292.1 km  
                                                                  Total:¥ 9,780(TicketFare:¥ 5,080  Seat Fee:¥ 4,700)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ ---   3mon:¥ ---   6mon:¥ --- )
                                                                  TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                                  11:51
                                                                  beginKANAYA 
                                                                  Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                    [30 Min]
                                                                    through
                                                                    • JR Tokaido Line  for OKITSU
                                                                    Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                    12:21
                                                                    12:38
                                                                    transferSHIZUOKA 
                                                                    Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                      [55 Min]
                                                                      through
                                                                      • SHINKANSEN HIKARI 464
                                                                      Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                      ¥5,080
                                                                      13:33
                                                                      13:50
                                                                      transferSHINAGAWA 
                                                                      Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                        [67 Min]
                                                                        through
                                                                        • LTD. EXP NARITA EXPRESS 31
                                                                        Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                        14:57
                                                                        endNARITA AIRPORT TERMINAL 1 
                                                                        Add to favorite

                                                                        Route1
                                                                        Take time: 44 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 43.9 km  
                                                                        Total:¥ 760(TicketFare:¥ 760  Seat Fee:¥ 0)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 22,170  3mon:¥ 63,160  6mon:¥ 108,860)
                                                                        TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                                        10:50
                                                                        beginKANAYA 
                                                                        Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                          [44 Min]
                                                                          through
                                                                          • JR Tokaido Line  for OKITSU
                                                                          Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                          ¥760
                                                                          11:34
                                                                          endSHIMIZU(SHIZUOKA) 
                                                                          Add to favorite

                                                                          Route1
                                                                          Take time: 15 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 10.6 km  
                                                                          Total:¥ 240(TicketFare:¥ 240  Seat Fee:¥ 0)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 7,130  3mon:¥ 20,310  6mon:¥ 34,210)
                                                                          TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                                          13:45
                                                                          beginSHIMIZU(SHIZUOKA) 
                                                                          Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                            [15 Min]
                                                                            through
                                                                            • JR Tokaido Line  for MISHIMA
                                                                            Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                            ¥240
                                                                            14:00
                                                                            endYUI 
                                                                            Add to favorite


                                                                            Route2
                                                                            Take time: 23 Minutes  Transfer: 0 Times  Distance: 21.8 km  
                                                                            Total:¥ 410(TicketFare:¥ 410  Seat Fee:¥ 0)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 12,310  3mon:¥ 35,080  6mon:¥ 59,090)
                                                                            TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                                            15:12
                                                                            beginYUI 
                                                                            Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                              [23 Min]
                                                                              through
                                                                              • JR Tokaido Line  for HAMAMATSU
                                                                              Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                              ¥410
                                                                              15:35
                                                                              endSHIZUOKA 
                                                                              Add to favorite


                                                                              Route1
                                                                              Take time: 94 Minutes  Transfer: 2 Times  Distance: 191.1 km  
                                                                              Total:¥ 6,840(TicketFare:¥ 3,840  Seat Fee:¥ 3,000)  Commuting ticket(1mon:¥ 147,190  3mon:¥ 419,490  6mon:¥ --- )
                                                                              TimeRouteFareSeat FeeUsefulLink
                                                                              16:38
                                                                              beginSHIZUOKA 
                                                                              Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                                [55 Min]
                                                                                through
                                                                                • SHINKANSEN HIKARI 472
                                                                                Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                                17:33
                                                                                17:45
                                                                                transferSHINAGAWA 
                                                                                Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                                ¥3,350
                                                                                  [5 Min]
                                                                                  through
                                                                                  • JR Yamanote Line(Inner loop)  for OSAKI
                                                                                  Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                                  17:50
                                                                                  17:54
                                                                                  transferHAMAMATSUCHO 
                                                                                  Station timetable Add to favorite
                                                                                    [18 Min]
                                                                                    through
                                                                                    • Tokyo Monorail Local  for HANEDA AIRPORT TERMINAL 2
                                                                                    Train timetable Interval timetable
                                                                                    ¥490
                                                                                    18:12
                                                                                    endHANEDA AIRPORT INTERNATIONAL BUILDING 
                                                                                    Add to favorite


                                                                                    Take bus or taxin to Miho no Matsubara
                                                                                    Shizutetsu buses run from JR Shimizu Station to the end of the Miho Peninsula. The closest bus stop to the Hagoromo-no-Matsu tree is Sekaiissan Miho-no-Matsubara Kaminomichi Iriguchi bus stop (25 minutes, 360 yen one way from Shimizu Station, departures every 15-30 minutes).

                                                                                    17:00 from  Shimizu to Shizuoka

                                                                                    18 - 
                                                                                    Sumatakyo
                                                                                    http://zekkeijapan.com/spot/index/56/
                                                                                    From Oigawa Railway's Senzu Station, take the Oigawa Road Bus bound for Sumatakyo and get off at "Sumatakyo Onsen"





                                                                                    access01

                                                                                    http://oigawa-railway.co.jp/en/ft_fare.html
                                                                                    http://zekkeijapan.com/spot/index/56/


                                                                                    http://www.japan-guide.com/e/e7575.html

                                                                                    http://www.jrtateyama.com/e/index.html
                                                                                    http://www.kurotetu.co.jp/en/map/index.html
                                                                                    The Kurobe Gorge
                                                                                    http://www.jrtateyama.com/e/index.html
                                                                                    http://www.kurotetu.co.jp/en/map/index.html
                                                                                    The Kurobe Gorge

                                                                                    Fukui


                                                                                    Horyuji Temple

                                                                                    Kamikochi, a highland plateau famous for its beautiful mountain scenery; the unique Tateyama Kurobe Alpine Route; and Hakuba, one of Japan's leading ski resort. The park is also loved for its outstanding hot springs and autumn colors.

                                                                                    Karuizawa


                                                                                    Fuji Shibazakura festival 


                                                                                    http://www.kachikachiyama-ropeway.com/contents/price/


                                                                                    http://www.rfunatsuya.com/index_english.html#menu

                                                                                    Lake Kawaguchi Rest House Funatuya

                                                                                    4036 Funatsu Fuji Kawaguchiko-cho Minamitsuru-gun 
                                                                                    Yamanashi Prefecture Zip:401-0301
                                                                                    Reservation Dedicated Toll-Free0120-72-1062
                                                                                    TEL 0555-72-1062 FAX 0555-73-1112

                                                                                    Reservation Dedicated Toll-Free 0120-72-1062 TEL 0555-72-1062



                                                                                    Restaurant name

                                                                                    Guranfamubiffe (グランファームビュッフェ 旭川駅前店)

                                                                                    Categories

                                                                                    Buffet styleSushiSteak

                                                                                    TEL/reservation

                                                                                    050-5571-9059 (+81-50-5571-9059) (For reservation only)

                                                                                    0166-29-1129 (+81-166-29-1129) (For inquiry)

                                                                                    予約不可

                                                                                    Addresses

                                                                                    7-2-5- Miyashitadori Asahikawa Hokkaido

                                                                                    北海道 旭川市 宮下通 7-2-5 イオンモール旭川駅前 4F

                                                                                    http://www.obihiro-hageten.com/oshinagaki.htm


                                                                                    Nếu như đi Haneda thì lấy JR Yamanote line hoặc JR Keihin-Tohoku line để đến Hamamatsucho (5'). Sau đó bạn chuyển qua Monorail để đến Haneda airport (khoảng 20')